Back to top

Privacy Policy

QUALCO S.A. (hereinafter referred to as "Qualco") operates the www.qualco.eu website, which provides the Service. Qualco is committed to protecting the privacy of the persons visiting this site ("the Users"), its customers and contacts, as well as its job applicants -prospective Qualco employees and has as its primary concern to protect the confidentiality of those information, which communicated to Qualco through this site. This commitment includes the protection of personal data and information ("Personal Data") that may be collected through this site or through customer communication with Qualco (e.g. when the user completes a contact form), including the personal data we collect, use or disclose and that job applicants - prospective employees provide to us through a printed and / or electronic registration form and / or their CV which may be disclosed to us, as well as other relevant documents and data provided to us by third party job seekers or job search websites, as appropriate. Qualco always complies with the applicable privacy and data protection laws and, in particular, with the provisions of General Regulation on Data Protection of the EU 2016/679 as amended. 

If you choose to use our Service, then you agree to the collection and use of information in relation with this policy. The Personal Information that we collect are used for providing and improving the Service. We will not use or share your information with anyone except as described in this Privacy Policy.

The terms used in this Privacy Policy have the same meanings as in our Terms and Conditions, which is accessible at www.qualco.eu , unless otherwise defined in this Privacy Policy.

 

Information – Lawful basis for processing

For a better experience while using our Service, we may require you to provide us with certain personally identifiable information, including but not limited to your first name, last name, email, phone number, and postal address. The information that we collect will be used to contact or identify you. We only collect any Personal Data voluntarily communicated to us by the Users of this site so that we are able to provide information about our services. Especially for job applicants - prospective Qualco employees, the legal basis upon which your personal data are processed as data subjects is in that case, the provision of your consent for the evaluation of your job application at Qualco. If you do not agree to the use of your Personal Data as provided in this Privacy Policy, please do not use this site and disclose to us your Personal Data.

 

Collection of information

We may collect information from you regarding your use of this web site. We only collect Personal Data if you choose to share with us. No registration is required for the use of this site. You can share with us your information if you choose to fill out forms that generally include items such as name, title, company / seat, email and telephone / fax numbers provided after filling in the information request screens. Information request screens allow users to ask questions or inquire about Qualco's services, or even submit queries and reviews, quotes, or queries about Qualco's services.

Specifically, for job applicants - prospective employees, our applicants’ personal data that we process are determined by the law in force and they generally include your name and contact information, your previous employment, your education, your skills, as well as any other information included in your resume or cover letter to Qualco. In the event you are invited for an interview, we may also collect other information as well as sensitive personal data, provided that, this is strictly necessary to assess your suitability for specific positions. We may also retain the information we received from your interviewers.

 

Log Data

Furthermore, we want to inform you that whenever you visit our Service, we collect information that your browser sends to us that is called Log Data. This Log Data may include information such as your computer’s Internet Protocol (“IP”) address, browser version, pages of our Service that you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on those pages, and other information using cookies and web beacons.

IP Address is a number that identifies your computer or other similar device every time you connect to the Internet, allowing computers and servers to be identified and communicating with each other on the network. Qualco can collect technical information, including the IP address used to connect your computer to the Internet, login information, data such as browser type and version, time zone settings, plug-ins types and versions navigation, operating system, and platform to gather non-personal data for analysis and trending.

Cookies are small text files that are stored on your hard drive and allow the site to remember who you are. Our website uses these “cookies” to collect information for analytics purposes and to improve the user experience. You have the option to either accept or refuse these cookies and know when a cookie is being sent to your computer. By accepting the cookies, we will be able to provide you pre-filled submission forms and personalised content, tailored specifically to your needs. If you choose to refuse our cookies you may experience an inferior user experience. 

Web beacons are small image files on a Web site that can be used, for example, to count users who visit a page or to collect other relevant site statistics. Turning off browser cookies also disables unique information related to web beacons.

 

Use of Collecting Information

By submitting information to our site, you also agree to the use of that information in accordance with this Privacy Policy. No Personal Data collected shall be used for any other purpose except as expressly authorized by you or as otherwise required or permitted by applicable law.

Specifically, for jobseekers - prospective employees, we shall use your data, to decide on your suitability to work for the position for which you have applied, including the evaluation and classification of your skills and experience. If your application is not approved, we inform you that we shall keep a record with your information for a further two (2) years, for these to be used by Qualco in the event of other suitable jobs, which we believe may be of interest to you. Qualco will in any event process your data under the applicable Privacy Policy. Qualco may also use your personal information for internal operating and IT purposes or statistical and historical reasons.

 

Service Providers

We may employ third-party companies and individuals due to the following reasons:

  • To facilitate our Service
  • To provide the Service on our behalf
  • To perform Service-related services 
  • To assist us in analyzing how our Service is used

We want to inform our Service users that these third parties have access to your Personal Information. The reason is to perform the tasks assigned to them on our behalf. However, they are obligated not to disclose or use the information for any other purpose.

Specifically, for job applicants - prospective employees, your personal data will be made available only to Qualco's authorized employees who are responsible of Human Resources management tasks. Your personal data may be sent to affiliated companies as well as to Qualco partners, who undertake contractual work, such as payroll service providers, Qualco affiliated recruitment agencies, seminar and training companies, for your participation in the evaluation process and for conducting cognitive tests and / or technical skills assessment tests through affiliated platforms and to provide their input to them, to tax and legal advisors, third party companies that run tests in Qualco based on its regulatory obligations or  in legal obligations in force.

You hereby acknowledge and consent to, that Qualco’s authorized external partners may also have access to your information and that your data may be exchanged with such persons, where the exchange is necessary, for actions to be taken with your consent to get an evaluation of your job application to Qualco. In this case, the processing shall be limited to the data necessary for the purposes of that processing only. Affiliates as well as Qualco's authorized external partners will either act as the co-owners of the processing, specifying the means and purposes of the processing, or acting as executors of the processing on behalf of Qualco, subject to both conditions hereof. about editing your data, always based on appropriate safeguards under the data protection law in force, to maintain the required level of protection of your data.

 

Personal Data Retention Period

We make reasonable efforts to preserve the Personal Data we collect from our Users just for as long as the purpose for which they were collected requires or until we are asked to delete them (if requested earlier). Specifically, for job applicants - prospective employees, we will keep your data for the time that is strictly necessary to achieve the purpose of their collection and under the relevant legislation in force. Where your data are not necessary for the above purposes, they will be safely destroyed after two (2) years. If you accept a proposal to work with us, the data collected prior to your recruitment will be part of your personnel file and will be retained throughout your employment at Qualco as well as for some additional years after the expiry of employment, as per the legislation in force.

Users as well as customers, contacts and job applicants - prospective Qualco employees, have the right to request a copy of their Personal Data that we hold and/ or request a correction, temporary non-use, freezing, non-transfer or deletion of their data.

Provided that Users wish to make such a request or are concerned with the possibility of the inaccuracy of their Personal Data held by us, they may contact us at dpo@qualco.eu

 

Security

We value your trust in providing us your Personal Information, thus we are striving to use commercially acceptable means of protecting it. But remember that no method of transmission over the internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure and reliable, and we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Qualco is committed to protecting the Personal Data provided by Users in accordance with the provisions of General Regulation on Data Protection of the EU 2016/679, as amended and in force, and to take the necessary security measures to enhance the protection of such data against loss, misuse, unauthorized access, unauthorized disclosure or transmission, alteration, alteration or destruction.

 

Data subjects’ rights

Without prejudice to applicable law, you have (a) the right of access, that is, upon your request to ascertain, whether or not, your data are being processed and to receive further information on this. You may and should (b) modify your personal information that we hold, in the event, that your qualifications and/ or circumstances change. Also, if the requirements of the law are met, you have (c) the right to delete, (d) the right to restrict processing, (e) the right to data portability, and (f) the right to object to the data processing.

Users may exercise their rights in accordance with General Regulation on Data Protection of the EU 2016/679 by sending an application regarding a specific request and/ or action to Qualco by email to the Data Protection Officer, 66 Kifisias Ave. 15125 Maroussi, Athens, Greece, email: dpo@qualco.eu

This application should state the contact details of the applicant and be accompanied by all the supporting documents specified in the Data Protection Authority's Decisions. Qualco will respond in writing to the requests submitted within the statutory time limit.

You have the right to file a complaint with the Hellenic Data Protection Authority (HDPA) (Postal address: 1-3 Kifissias str., 115 115, Athens, tel. +30 210 6475600, e-mail address: complaints@dpa.gr) if you believe that the processing of your Personal Data violates the applicable national and regulatory framework on the protection of personal data.

You further have the right to revoke your consent provided, with your presence at any time. The withdrawal of consent shall not affect the lawfulness of processing based on consent before its withdrawal.

 

Links to Other Sites

Our Service may contain links to other sites. If you click on a third-party link, you will be directed to that site. Note that these external sites are not operated by us. Therefore, we strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy of these websites. We have no control over, and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third-party sites or services.

 

Transfer of personal data outside the EU

Qualco may perform Cross-Border Data Transfer, subject to the conditions of the applicable law. For example, all information gathered within the European Economic Area, or in Asia, North or Latin America or in other countries may be transferred outside those areas. Qualco may also store Personal Data in countries or jurisdictions other than your location of residence. By sharing Personal Data on our website, users consent to the aforementioned Cross-Border Data Transfer and/ or storage of their data in third countries outside the EU. We are committed to taking any reasonably necessary measures to ensure that your data is processed securely and always under this Privacy Policy.

In any event, Qualco may transfer your personal data to third countries outside the EU provided that: a) an adequate level of protection is guaranteed by the third country, territory or by one or more specific sectors in that third country as per the European Commission’s guidelines; or b) appropriate guarantees have been provided by the recipient for processing their data in accordance with the law. If none of the above conditions apply, a data transfer may take place if i) the transfer is necessary to establish or enforce legal claims or defend Qualco's rights or ii) Qualco is under a related obligation by law or transnational contract.

 

Children’s Privacy

Qualco fully understands the importance of the protection of children’s privacy. This Website is not addressing and is not intentionally designed to address children and has no intention of knowingly collecting and maintaining personal data of children. 

 

Representations

USERS HEREBY AGREE THAT THE USE OF THIS WEBSITE IS MADE ENTIRELY AT THEIR OWN RISK. UNLESS OTHERWISE AGREED IN WRITING BETWEEN QUALCO AND THE USERS, AND TO THE MAXIMUM EXTENT PERMITTED BY APPLICABLE LAW, QUALCO PROVIDES THE SERVICES OF THIS WEBSITE AND ITS CONTENT “AS IS” FOR PERSONAL USE WITH NO EXPRESS OR IMPLIED OR OTHER REPRESENTATION OR WARRANTY REGARDING THIS WEBSITE OR ITS USE. INDICATIVELY AND NOT EXHAUSTIVELY QUALCO DOES NOT MAKE ANY REPRESENTATIONS OR WARRANTIES OF NON-INFRINGEMENT, OR ABSENCE OF HIDDEN OR OTHER DEFECTS, ACCURACY, OR ABSENCE OF MISTAKES, RECOGNIZABLE OR NOT.

 

Limitation of Liability

QUALCO SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR: (A) MISTAKES, INACCURACIES, (B) ANY DAMAGE (MATERIAL OR MORAL) WHATSOEVER RESULTING FROM THE USE OF THIS WEBSITE, (C) ANY INABILITY TO USE, DISRUPTION, UNSATISFACTORY PROVISION OF SERVICES OF THIS WEBSITE, (D) VIRUSES, TROJANS HORSES THAT MAY BE TRANSMITTED VIA THE WEBSITE OR BY ANY THIRD PARTY USING THE WEBSITE, AND (E) ANY MALFUNCTION DUE TO ACT OR OMISSION ARISING FROM THE CONTENT OF THIS WEBSITE, OR ANY DAMAGE WHATSOEVER RESULTING FROM THE USE OF THIS WEBSITE.

NOT WITHSTANDING ANYTHING TO THE CONTRARY CONTAINED IN THE APPLICABLE LAW, QUALCO IN NO EVENT WHATSOEVER SHALL BE HELD LIABLE TOWARDS THE USERS FOR ANY SPECIAL, INCIDENTAL, CONSEQUENTIAL, PUNITIVE OR EXEMPLARY DAMAGES RESULTING FROM THE USE OF THIS WEBSITE, EVEN IF QUALCO IS FULLY AWARE OF THE POSSIBILITY OF THE AFOREMENTIONED DAMAGES. THE USERS EXPLICITLY ACCEPT THAT QUALCO SHALL NOT BE LIABLE FOR THE CONTENT OR ANY ILLEGAL OR OFFENSIVE BEHAVIOR ON BEHALF OF ANY USER OR THIRD PARTY AND FULLY ACCEPT THE RISK OF ANY OFFENCE OR DAMAGE DUE TO THE AFOREMENTIONED CAUSES.

 

Governing Law

This Privacy Policy, as amended from time to time, shall be governed and construed in accordance with the laws of Greece, EU law and relevant international treaties. If any provision of this Privacy Policy shall be judged illegal, it shall ipso jure cease to exist, but all other provisions of this Privacy Policy shall continue in full force and effect.

 

Changes to This Privacy Policy

We may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. Thus, we advise you to review this page periodically for any changes. We will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page. These changes are effective immediately after they are posted on this page.

 

Contact Us

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy or if you wish to modify previously collected information, you can contact us at the following e-mail address marketing@qualco.eu

Only access to and use of this site constitutes a complete and unconditional acceptance of the terms of this Privacy Policy. It is hereby declared that Users, as well as clients, contacts and job applicants – prospective Qualco employees have read carefully, understand and accept the terms of this Privacy Policy, as well as the observance of the applicable Greek Law and European legislation.

Last Update: April 2020

 

ΕΝΗΜΕΡΩΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΕΠΕΞΕΡΓΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΙ ΔΙΑΒΙΒΑΣΗ ΔΕΔΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΠΡΟΣΩΠΙΚΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΚΤΗΡΑ

Η QUALCO ενημερώνει τους καταναλωτές και λοιπούς χρήστες υπηρεσιών της ΔΕΗ Α.Ε. ότι δυνάμει της από 6-8-2020 σύμβασης παροχής υπηρεσιών που έχει καταρτιστεί μεταξύ της QUALCO και της ΔΕΗ, η QUALCO έχει αναλάβει τη διαχείριση τμήματος των τιτλοποιούμενων και μη τιτλοποιούμενων απαιτήσεων της ΔΕΗ.

Στο ως άνω πλαίσιο και για τους σκοπούς της ως άνω ανάθεσης διαχείρισης απαιτήσεων και προς συμμόρφωση προς την έννομη υποχρέωση της ΔΕΗ που απορρέει από τα άρθρα 10 παρ. 1, 9, 10, 21, και 22 του Ν. 3156/2003, η ΔΕΗ θα διαβιβάζει στην QUALCO δεδομένα προσωπικού χαρακτήρα, τα οποία αφορούν τα φυσικά πρόσωπα – πελάτες της ΔΕΗ ή τους νόμιμους εκπροσώπους διαχειριστές, εκπροσώπους, εταίρους, μέλη οργάνων διοίκησης νομικών προσώπων – πελατών της ΔΕΗ σε σχέση με την οφειλή τους και τα οποία συνδέονται με τις απαιτήσεις της ΔΕΗ.

Η ΔΕΗ παραμένει Υπεύθυνος επεξεργασίας σε σχέση με την ως άνω επεξεργασία προσωπικών δεδομένων των πελατών της, ενώ η QUALCO είναι Εκτελούσα την επεξεργασία, με την έννοια του άρθρου 4 περιπτώσεις 7 και 8, αντίστοιχα, του Γενικού Κανονισμού για την Προστασία Δεδομένων (ΕΕ) 2016/679 (ΓΚΠΔ).

Για την ως άνω επεξεργασία η QUALCO δεσμεύεται από ειδικότερη Σύμβαση επεξεργασίας δεδομένων που έχει συνάψει με τη ΔΕΗ δυνάμει του άρθρου 28 του ΓΚΠΔ.

Στο πλαίσιο της διαχείρισης των απαιτήσεων της ΔΕΗ και δυνάμει της μεταξύ τους σύμβασης, η QUALCO ως Εκτελούσα την Επεξεργασία δύναται να διαβιβάσει τα ως άνω δεδομένα προσωπικού χαρακτήρα σε εταιρείες ενημέρωσης οφειλετών του Ν. 3758/2009, ως ισχύει, καθώς και σε δικηγορικά γραφεία .  

Οι ως άνω ενεργούν ως υπεργολάβοι επεξεργασίας και η QUALCO έχει λάβει όλα τα κατάλληλα μέτρα προκειμένου να διασφαλίσει τη νόμιμη και ασφαλή επεξεργασία των δεδομένων που διαβιβάζει στις ως άνω εταιρείες για λογαριασμό της ΔΕΗ και στο πλαίσιο της παροχής υπηρεσιών δυνάμει της μεταξύ τους σύμβασης. Ειδικότερα η QUALCO έχει συνάψει Σύμβαση επεξεργασίας δεδομένων με κάθε μια εταιρεία ενημέρωσης οφειλετών με την οποία συνεργάζεται για λογαριασμό της ΔΕΗ, ως έχει υποχρέωση δυνάμει του άρθρου 28 του ΓΚΠΔ. 

Περαιτέρω τα δεδομένα είναι δυνατόν να διαβιβασθούν από την QUALCO, και μόνο για σκοπούς που συνδέονται με την παροχή προς τη ΔΕΗ των υπηρεσιών που έχουν ανατεθεί στην QUALCO δυνάμει της μεταξύ τους σύμβασης, σε δικαστικούς επιμελητές και συμβολαιογράφους, σε τρίτους παρόχους υπηρεσιών για συγκεκριμένες υπηρεσίες, όπως παρόχους υπηρεσιών αποθήκευσης δεδομένων, αρχειοθέτησης, διαχείρισης και  καταστροφής αρχείων και δεδομένων, εταιρείες τηλεφωνικής εξυπηρέτησης ή άλλα φυσικά ή νομικά πρόσωπα που επεξεργάζονται δεδομένα για λόγους ελέγχου αυτών και επικαιροποίησής τους, παρόχους προϊόντων ή/και υπηρεσιών πληροφορικής ή/και υποστήριξης πάσης φύσεως πληροφοριακών και ηλεκτρονικών συστημάτων και δικτύων, περιλαμβανομένων των επιγραμμικών συστημάτων και πλατφορμών, παρόχους υπηρεσιών εκτύπωσης και αποστολής γραπτών επικοινωνιών και παρόχους ελεγκτικών, λογιστικών/φοροτεχνικών και συμβουλευτικών υπηρεσιών (ενδεικτικά, ορκωτούς ελεγκτές, λογιστές κ.λπ.).

Η QUALCO επεξεργάζεται τα δεδομένα σε πλήρη συμμόρφωση με τον ΓΚΠΔ, τον Ν. 4624/2019 και τις οδηγίες, συστάσεις, κατευθυντήριες γραμμές και αποφάσεις της Αρχής Προστασίας Δεδομένων Προσωπικού Χαρακτήρα (ΑΠΔΠΧ).

Τα δεδομένα προσωπικού χαρακτήρα τόσο των φυσικών προσώπων – πελατών, όσο και των νομίμων εκπροσώπων των νομικών προσώπων – πελατών που διαβιβάζονται από την ΔΕΗ  στην QUALCO, περιορίζονται στα απολύτως αναγκαία για τους σκοπούς της διαχείρισης των απαιτήσεων και δύνανται να περιλαμβάνουν τον αριθμό συμβολαίου, ονοματεπώνυμο, πατρώνυμο, διεύθυνση (πλήρη), αριθμό παροχής, ΑΦΜ ή/και αρ. ταυτότητας, στοιχεία οφειλής, στοιχεία επικοινωνίας, στοιχεία πληρωμών.

Τα φυσικά πρόσωπα, τα δεδομένα των οποίων διαβιβάζονται από τη ΔΕΗ στην QUALCO έχουν όλα τα δικαιώματα που προβλέπονται στην εφαρμοστέα Ευρωπαϊκή και εθνική νομοθεσία για την προστασία δεδομένων προσωπικού χαρακτήρα (συμπεριλαμβανομένου του ΓΚΠΔ και του Ν. 4624/2019) και ιδίως: δικαίωμα πρόσβασης, δικαίωμα διόρθωσης, δικαίωμα διαγραφής, δικαίωμα περιορισμού της επεξεργασίας, δικαίωμα στη φορητότητα των δεδομένων και δικαίωμα εναντίωσης, περιλαμβανομένου του δικαιώματος εναντίωσης στην κατάρτιση προφίλ, τα οποία μπορούν να ασκούν, εφόσον πληρούνται οι σχετικές προϋποθέσεις του ΓΚΠΔ, προς τον Υπεύθυνο επεξεργασίας. Εφόσον μετά την άσκηση του δικαιώματός του το υποκείμενο των δεδομένων δεν ικανοποιηθεί, έχει το δικαίωμα να υποβάλει καταγγελία στην Αρχή Προστασίας Δεδομένων Προσωπικού Χαρακτήρα.

Περαιτέρω αναλυτική ενημέρωση για την επεξεργασία των δεδομένων προσωπικού χαρακτήρα από τη ΔΕΗ, μπορείτε να αναζητήσετε στην ιστοσελίδα της ΔΕΗ www.dei.gr

Για οποιαδήποτε περαιτέρω πληροφορία ή ενημέρωση σε σχέση με την επεξεργασία των προσωπικών δεδομένων από την QUALCO ως Εκτελούσα την επεξεργασία, τα υποκείμενα των δεδομένων μπορούν να απευθύνονται στο dpo@qualco.eu

Συνεργασία με Εκτελούντες την επεξεργασία

Για την εκπλήρωση των συμβατικών υποχρεώσεων της η  Qualco συνεργάζεται με τους ακόλουθους Εκτελούντες την επεξεργασία:

  1. Γ. Αλεξανδρόπουλος – Θ. Οικονομίδου & Συνεργάτες – Δικηγορική Εταιρεία | Ομήρου 8, Αθήνα 105 64| adhoc@otenet.gr
  2. Τζαννίνη Ε. & Συνεργάτες Δικηγορικό Γραφείο | Πατησίων 89, Αθήνα, 10434 | info@gianninilaw.eu
  3. Νικόλαος Α. Ανδρικόπουλος & Συνεργάτες | Κηφισίας 35, Αθήνα, 11523 | info@nandrikopoulos.gr
  4. Νομική Ομάδα Αθηνών – Γιάννης & Μαρία Νικολαΐδη και Συνεργάτες Δικηγορική Εταιρεία | Λυκαβηττού 1Α, Αθήνα, 10672 | qsupport@noalaw.gr
  5. Παπαβασιλείου-Μπαλλή & Συνεργάτες – Δικηγορική Εταιρεία| Αμαλίας 26 – Αθήνα, 10557 | secretariat@pblawfirm.eu
  6. Χαρακτηνιώτης Ι. & Συνεργάτες, Δικηγορική Εταιρεία | Μέρλιν 10, Αθήνα, 10671 | info@charaktiniotis.gr
  7. EOS MATRIX (ΕΟΣ ΜΑΤΡΙΞ) Ανώνυμη Εταιρεία Ενημέρωσης Οφειλετών για ληξιπρόθεσμες απαιτήσεις | Λεωφόρος Βουλιαγμένης 43, Αγ. Δημήτριος Αττικής 173 43 | infogr@eos-matrix.com
  8. First Call S.A. | Πειραιώς 40, Μοσχάτο, 18346 | info@firstcall.gr
  9. Φράγκου ΔΕ – Δικηγορική Εταιρεία | Κοραή 3, Αθήνα 105 64| info@flf.gr
  10. PALADINO Ανώνυμη Εταιρεία Διαχείρισης Εμπορικών Απαιτήσεων & Παροχής Υπηρεσιών Εξυπηρέτησης Πελατών| Διονυσίου Σολωμού 56, Νέα Ιωνία 142 34| info@paladino.gr 
  11. Effective Direct Solutions (EDS) Ανώνυμη Εταιρεία Ενημέρωσης Οφειλετών | Λεωφ. Πειραιώς-Αθηνών 74Α Πειραιάς 185 47| marketing@edsgreece.com
  12. Δελέτη Βερονίκη Δικηγορικό Γραφείο | Πανεπιστημίου 59, Αθήνα, 10564 | infolaw@deletilaw.gr
  13. Σιούφας & Συνεργάτες Δικηγορική Εταιρεία | Νέου Φαλήρου 6Α, Άγιος Ιωάννης Ρέντης, 18233 | info@sioufaslaw.gr
  14. ΑΚ Recovery Εταιρεία Ενημέρωσης Οφειλετών | Καψάλη 6, Αθήνα 106 74 info@akapa.gr
  15. Gravitas Law Δικηγορική Εταιρεία Μαρακάκης Ι. & Συνεργάτες, Ελευθερίου Βενιζέλου 67, Καλλιθέα, 17671|  info@gravitaslaw.gr
  16. Ψύχας Ευάγγελος & Συνεργάτες | Αρτέμιδος 36, Μοσχάτο, 183 45 | info2@psychaslawoffices.gr
  17. Χανικιάν Δικηγορική Εταιρεία | Μπούσγου 20, Πεδίον Άρεως, 11374 | cs@hanikianlaw.gr
  18. Orion Services Α.Ε. | Χαλκοκονδύλη 5, Αθήνα 106 77 |info@orionservicessa.co